CICS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 07697387

Registered office address
76 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 9TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CICS PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 05 Sep 2012 - 08 Mar 2017
R & D STUDIOS LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 05 Sep 2012