ASSISI CATHOLIC TRUST

Company number 07696989

Registered office address
St. Thomas More High School, Kenilworth Gardens, Westcliff On Sea, Essex, SS0 0BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. THOMAS MORE HIGH SCHOOL 07 Jul 2011 - 23 Mar 2018