SFAET LTD

Company number 07689980

Registered office address
Redden Court School Cotswold Road, Harold Wood, Romford, Essex, RM3 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCESS FOR ALL EDUCATIONAL TRUST 15 Dec 2016 - 06 Oct 2017
REDDEN COURT SCHOOL 01 Jul 2011 - 15 Dec 2016