THE PINNACLE LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07687135

Registered office address
The Hathershaw College Bellfield Avenue, Hathershaw, Oldham, OL8 3EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HATHERSHAW COLLEGE 29 Jun 2011 - 13 May 2017