HEADS OF THE VALLEYS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07685475

Registered office address
1 Finsbury Circus, London, EC2M 7SH
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEAD OF THE VALLEYS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jun 2011 - 28 Nov 2011