BESPOKE WEDDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07683649

Registered office address
South Staffs Freight Building Lynn Lane, Shenstone, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 0ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLT CASTLE LIMITED 27 Jun 2011 - 26 Sep 2014