ROBUS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07681811

Registered office address
Kingston Primary School Church Road, Thundersley, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 3HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 8 July 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL 24 Jun 2011 - 24 Jul 2014