SUNSHINE LUX LIMITED

Company number 07672010

Registered office address
The Company Secretary, Suite 15, 55 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSA LONDON LIMITED 16 Jun 2011 - 17 Mar 2017