EAST ANGLIAN SCHOOLS TRUST LTD

Company number 07667407

Registered office address
Farlingaye High School, Ransom Road, Woodbridge, Suffolk, IP12 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FARLINGAYE HIGH SCHOOL 13 Jun 2011 - 11 Jul 2019