TRESOR PARIS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07664834

Registered office address
7 Greville Street, Hatton Garden, London, EC1N 8PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2019
due by 17 December 2019

Last statement dated 3 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESOR PARIS (UK) PLC 21 Oct 2011 - 01 Apr 2019
TRESOR PARIS (UK) LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 21 Oct 2011