GLOBAL RESOURCE LINKING LIMITED

Company number 07662953

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYBOLE TRADING LIMITED 08 Jun 2011 - 18 Apr 2013