CLIFFE WOODS ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07659069

Registered office address
View Road, Cliffe Woods, Rochester, ME3 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFE WOODS PRIMARY SCHOOL 06 Jun 2011 - 07 Feb 2019