SOUTH FARNHAM EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 07652902

Registered office address
South Farnham School, Menin Way, Farnham, Surrey, England, GU9 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH FARNHAM SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 31 May 2011 - 07 Aug 2014