THE LINCOLNSHIRE EDUCATIONAL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 07647805

Registered office address
Vice Chancellor's Office, University Of Lincoln, Brayford Pool, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 7TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2020
due by 8 June 2020

Last statement dated 25 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSITY ACADEMY HOLBEACH 25 May 2011 - 18 Jul 2014