THE GREAT SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 07641004

Registered office address
Hillock Lane Hillock Lane, Woolston, Warrington, England, WA1 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2020
due by 2 June 2020

Last statement dated 19 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT SCHOOLS FOR ALL CHILDREN LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 12 Aug 2015