LUCY CHOI LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07634955

Registered office address
18 Connaught Street, London, England, W2 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2019
due by 30 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCY CHOI LIMITED 21 Jun 2011 - 23 Aug 2011
CHOIMI LIMITED 16 May 2011 - 21 Jun 2011