GREENSHAW LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07633694

Registered office address
Greenshaw Learning Trust, Grennell Road, Sutton, Surrey, England, SM1 3DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSHAW HIGH SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL TRUST 13 May 2011 - 07 Oct 2014