BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MYFORD LIMITED

Company number 07630527

Registered office address
33 Harrison Road, Halifax, HX1 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2019
due by 25 May 2019

Last statement dated 11 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L & P 240 LIMITED 11 May 2011 - 26 Aug 2011