CYMDEITHAS GOFAL THE CARE SOCIETY

Company number 07628816

Registered office address
21 Terrace Road, Aberystwyth, Wales, SY23 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CYMDEITHAS GOFAL CEREDIGION 10 May 2011 - 22 May 2013