46 PARALLELS LIMITED

Company number 07624286

Registered office address
Office D Beresford House, Town Quay, Southampton, SO14 2AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JMH VENTURES LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 27 Oct 2011
ST LEGER CAPITAL LIMITED 06 May 2011 - 25 May 2011