RESPONSE-SV LIMITED

Company number 07623573

Registered office address
First Floor, Unit B Knaves Beech Industrial Estate, Knaves Beech Way, Loudwater, High Wycombe, England, HP10 9QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BGR CONVERTERS LIMITED 05 May 2011 - 23 Sep 2011