GRITTY RONIN LIMITED

Company number 07621216

Registered office address
65 Great Pulteney Street, Second Floor, Bath, BA2 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNAUTHED LIMITED 26 Apr 2017 - 11 May 2020
URCHINLY LIMITED 01 Jun 2015 - 26 Apr 2017
CODETOR LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 01 Jun 2015