TORBAY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07604855

Registered office address
Tor Hill House, Union Street, Torquay, Devon, TQ2 5QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTER BAY LIMITED 14 Apr 2011 - 27 Jun 2011