FRUGALPAC LIMITED

Company number 07600690

Registered office address
Frugal House, 30 Wharfedale Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP1 4JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
3 BOYS LTD 12 Apr 2011 - 02 Dec 2016