THE HOWARD PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07597068

Registered office address
C/O Howard Of Effingham School Lower Road, Effingham, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT24 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2020
due by 22 April 2020

Last statement dated 8 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD OF EFFINGHAM SCHOOL 08 Apr 2011 - 08 Oct 2013