HYBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 07596011

Registered office address
50 Liverpool Street, London, England, EC2M 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2019
due by 21 April 2019

Last statement dated 7 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HYBRIDGE HUMAN CAPITAL LIMITED 07 Apr 2011 - 10 Jun 2016