PETE'S LEASE LIMITED

Company number 07590513

Registered office address
25 Wilsner, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
RPR DRYWALL LIMITED 04 Apr 2011 - 07 Jul 2011