MINICABSTER LIMITED

Company number 07581008

Registered office address
C/O ELWELL WATCHORN & SAXTON LLP, 109 Swan Street, Sileby, Leicestershire, LE12 7NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
ANYCABS LIMITED 28 Mar 2011 - 09 Jul 2013