SPF PRIVATE CLIENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07574553

Registered office address
City Place House, 55 Basinghall Street, London, England, EC2V 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPF PROPERTY FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 24 Mar 2011