BATTERSEA PLACE RETIREMENT VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 07545666

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LCR BATTERSEA LIMITED 20 May 2011 - 04 Jan 2013
MANDACO 681 LIMITED 28 Feb 2011 - 20 May 2011