NA LEWS CASTLE LIMITED

Company number 07541741

Registered office address
Suites 2g6, 2g8, 2g9, Glasshouse Alderley Park, Congleton Road, Nether Alderley, Macclesfield, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWDONIA LAND LIMITED 21 Apr 2011 - 02 Jul 2014
CONTINENTAL SHELF 535 LIMITED 24 Feb 2011 - 21 Apr 2011