EAST MIDLANDS EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07530373

Registered office address
The West Bridgford School Loughborough Road, West Bridgford, Nottingham, NG2 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WEST BRIDGFORD SCHOOL 15 Feb 2011 - 20 Jun 2014