TOVE LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07525820

Registered office address
Brackley Road, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12 6DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SPONNE SCHOOL 10 Feb 2011 - 21 Jul 2016