NEWLANDS SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 07521314

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TGC SOLAR 89 LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 05 Oct 2012