I.T.S. TURBO CHARGERS LTD

Company number 07510259

Registered office address
Unit 4b Manor Works, King Street Drighlington, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD11 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLS TURBOS LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 25 Mar 2011