BLACKS FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 07508562

Registered office address
Unit 27 Meridian Business Village, Hansby Drive, Liverpool, L24 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTONS FINANCIAL PLANNING GROUP LIMITED 27 Jan 2011 - 19 Jun 2015