BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORDSHIRE ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 07505749

Registered office address
C/O Everyman Legal Limited 1g Network Point, Range Road, Windrush Park, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 0YN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORDSHIRE BUSINESS FIRST LIMITED 26 Jan 2011 - 10 May 2011