EPIRUS BIOPHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 07504850

Registered office address
11 Old Jewry 7th Floor, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
FOURTEEN22 (UK) LIMITED 25 Jan 2011 - 15 Jan 2013