BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ORIOLUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07493339

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIOLUS PRODUCTIONS PLC 14 Jan 2011 - 29 Dec 2014