HUDSON ENERGY SUPPLY UK LIMITED

Company number 07489042

Registered office address
3/F Elder House, 586-592 Elder Gate, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2020
due by 25 January 2020

Last statement dated 11 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPERE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 11 Jan 2011 - 18 Jan 2012