Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PRIORY GROUP NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 07480152

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN NEWCO 1 LIMITED 30 Dec 2010 - 21 Jun 2011