Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

GIGACLEAR LIMITED

Company number 07476617

Registered office address
Building One, Wyndyke Furlong, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX14 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last statement dated 22 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GIGACLEAR PLC 09 Sep 2014 - 20 Feb 2019
GIGACLEAR LIMITED 22 Dec 2010 - 09 Sep 2014