SEVENSEVENTYSIX LIMITED

Company number 07475077

Registered office address
11 Grosvenor Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 6JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADLINE HERE LTD 21 Dec 2010 - 12 Jun 2020