BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SDL LETTINGS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07470745

Registered office address
3-4 Regan Way Chetwynd Business Park, Chilwell, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL LETTINGS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jun 2015 - 09 Oct 2017
DIRECT LETTINGS LIMITED 07 Apr 2011 - 02 Jun 2015
CASTLEGATE 632 LIMITED 15 Dec 2010 - 07 Apr 2011