CACHET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07469080

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2015
due by 1 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 January 2017
due by 6 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 23 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON'S OF MAYFAIR JEWELLERS LTD 14 Dec 2010 - 05 Feb 2013