THE HENRY JACKSON SOCIETY

Company number 07465741

Registered office address
26th Floor, Millbank Tower, Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84210 - Foreign affairs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HENRY JACKSON SOCIETY LIMITED 09 Dec 2010 - 03 Mar 2011