ACENTA STEEL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07459511

Registered office address
Planetary Road, Willenhall, West Midlands, WV13 3SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACENTA STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jul 2011 - 26 Mar 2013
POSEIDON HOLDCO LIMITED 03 Dec 2010 - 29 Jul 2011