EQUA MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07452837

Registered office address
The Spring, Market Lavington, Devizes, Wiltshire, SN10 4EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVINGTON SCHOOL LIMITED 26 Nov 2010 - 15 Nov 2018