REPUTATION FIRM LTD

Company number 07398450

Registered office address
PO Box 585, Delavale House, Delavale House, 585, High Street, Edgware, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA8 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TEAM COWAN LTD 06 Oct 2010 - 14 Oct 2010