BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEEPMIND TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07386350

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2019
due by 7 October 2019

Last statement dated 23 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 2022 LIMITED 23 Sep 2010 - 15 Nov 2010